Two Filipino students bag bronze in Indonesian programming competition

Two Filipino students bag bronze in Indonesian programming competition

NOI.PH Finalists joined the Tim Olimpiade Komputer Indonesia (TOKI) Open 2017 during the NOI.PH In-House training held last 10 – 12 May 2017. TOKI is Indonesia’s version of NOI.PH and its format is very similar to the IOI.

Farrell Eldrian Wu and Dan Alden Baterisna both bagged bronze in the contest; the former scored 234 points and the latter scored 125.

Among the other Filipino participants were Franz Louis Cesista, Alexander Go, Andrew Ting, and Kim Bryann Tuico.

The official scoreboard is available here.

Announcing the Philippines’ Representatives to the IOI 2017

Announcing the Philippines’ Representatives to the IOI 2017

(also posted on our Facebook Like Page)

The following students will be going to Tehran, Iran this 28 July to 4 August 2017 to represent the Philippines in the International Olympiad in Informatics (IOI 2017):

Farrell Eldrian Wu
Grade 12
MGC New Life Christian Academy

Kim Bryann Tuico
Grade 10
Manila Science High School

Franz Louis Cesista
Grade 11
Philippine Science High School – Eastern Visayas Campus

Robin Yu
Grade 12
Xavier School

Know anyone who should join next year? Tell them about NOI.PH! Go to https://noi.ph/ or email [email protected] to find out how! Also, like this page for updates.

Philippine team to Singapore Informatics Olympiad all bag medals

Philippine team to Singapore Informatics Olympiad all bag medals

On March 18, 2017, the 6-member Philippine team to the 20th Singapore National Olympiad in Informatics hosted by the NUS School of Computing at the National University of Singapore all received medals.

Results

Robin Yu (Xavier School) led the ranks taking home a GOLD, and placing 5th overall and 3rd among foreign competitors.

Andrew Ting (Xavier School), clutched a SILVER, together with Farrell Eldrian Wu (MGC New Life Christian Academy).

Franz Louis Cesista (Philippine Science High School – Eastern Visayas Campus), Ron Mikhael Surara (Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus), and Kim Bryann Tuico (Manila Science High School), were all awarded BRONZE medals.

Sven Sorupia (Philippine Science High School Main Campus) joined the team as an unofficial competitor.

Kicked-off with a briefing at the COM 1 Auditorium that was filled to the brim with hundreds of competitors, these students representing the Philippines spent the day battling wits against their peers from Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, and Vietnam.

Gold and silver medalists at the Singapore NOI are given Special Consideration in Admissions into NUS.

Photos

From Mr. Alex Ting

Conclusion

We congratulate everyone who were part of this event, especially those who won medals and honorable mentions.

We profusely thank our hosts led by its Chair, Prof Dr Sun Teck Tan, and Vice Chair Dr Steven Halim, and the rest of the organizing committee, for enabling the team from the Philippines to partake in this momentous and historical event.

We further recognize the parents and teachers who joined the delegation including Mr Reginald Yu, Mr Alex Ting, Mrs Leonora Ting, Mr Frankie Wu, Mr Von Alano, Mr Ron Surara, Mrs Tintin Surara, Mr John Rainer Joaquin, Mr Romer Abella, and Mr Edge Angeles.

We also thank Mr Payton Yao and Mr Wilson Chua for being our on-ground leads and coordinators in Singapore.

Team Philippines to the 20th Singapore National Olympiad in Informatics were carefully selected from the NOI.PH 2017 Finalists.

May this inspire more Filipinos, especially the youth, to rise up to the challenge in making our country, the ASEAN region, and the world an even better place.

To know more about NOI.PH and be able to represent the country in various competitions, just navigate around this website. Feel free to message the Facebook page or send an email to [email protected].

2017 National Finals

2017 National Finals

The NOI.PH 2017 National Finals was held in Pointwest Innovations Corporation in Quezon City last 18 – 19 February 2017. It consisted of two rounds on-site, each of which consisted of four problems. 30 students participated in the event, including one observer.

NOI.PH Finals Round 1

Almost all our participants didn’t forget about Dre because they managed to attempt Bits By Dr Dre. Almost all our participants managed to score points on the first subtask. However, only Farrell Wu managed to solve the problem completely. Results were better with regards to Betty’s Bitter Batter Bother because a third of the finalists beat its most difficult subtask and managed to butter up their scores with an extra hundred points. More than half of the finalists managed to solve five out of the eight subtasks in The Chenes of The Chorva. Robin Yu was the only finalist to have been able to solve the sixth subtask. Those who were able to answer had their score go pataasPataas nang pataas. Finally, only two participants – Robin and Farrell – managed to score in Bisayaka Grid.

NOI.PH Finals Round 2

About half of the participants were krazy enough to solve the first subtask of Krazy Karl, giving them 20 points. About a third of the participants were krazier since they solved the second subtask as well, netting an extra 25 points. The kraziest of them all was Robin Yu who solved all subtasks, which gave him a total of 100 points. Two-thirds of the finalists could collectively say “We did it!” since they managed to complete all subtasks of Gora the Explorer. Surely, no one would be able to swipe away the 100 points they obtained from doing so. Exactly six finalists were able to score points in Kapuluan ng Kalayaan. The six finalists to solve it were (in no particular order apart from alphabetical) – Andrew Ting, Gab Samonte, Jay Lopez, Leloy Cesista, Miko Surara, Robin Yu. They were the only six who were able to score points on the said problem and all of them got full points. The final problem in the list, Heavy Metal Wall Decoration, proved to be too heavy for the finalists to handle as no one even dared to submit code for it.

Photo Gallery

Special thanks to Hanna Palo for the photos!

Scoreboard for NOI.PH 2017 National Finals

Final Message

Congratulations to all the winners of the National Olympiad in Informatics – Philippines 2017 Finals!

The organizing committee would like to thank our host, Pointwest Innovations Corporation, for their generous support in providing the venue and infrastructure to hold the event. Special thanks to Ms. Beng Coronel, Ms. Veck Basinang, Mr. Sherwin Pelayo, and the infrastructure and IT security teams of Pointwest for accommodating us and helping us throughout the event.

We would also like to thank our volunteers from the Ateneo de Manila University and the University of the Philippines, as well as our testers, and ushers for helping out.

Lastly, we thank all the coaches, parents, and students for their participation and hard work and for making this event a success. We hope for your continued support as we move to the selection of our delegation to the International Olympiad in Informatics in July.

2017 National Eliminations

The NOI.PH 2017 National Eliminations started on 6PM of 13 January 2017 and finished on 11:59PM of 22 January 2017. It consisted of fifteen problems of varying difficulty.

The Participants

Among the 217 registrants, 153 participated in the 222-hour online competition. The participants came from 27 different schools from all over the country. Moreover, each of the main regions of the Philippines were represented.

Luzon (43) | Visayas (26) | Mindanao (30) | NCR (53) | abroad (1)

Even at a young age, students are already interested in competitive programming. Majority of the participants came from the junior high school. Almost a third of the participants came from our kuyas and ates in senior high school! These participants have made the wise choice of joining programming competitions early as this will give them an edge in their college applications and in their careers in the future.

Grade 7 (5) | Grade 8 (17) | Grade 9 (39) | Grade 10 (44) | Grade 11 (40) | Grade 12 (8)

The Problems

Here are some select facts regarding the elimination round.

Within the first hour of the contest

  • A total of 28 participants were able to get full points on Pak Ganern.
  • Half of those participants would then be able to get full points on Copy Pasta.
  • Robin Yu and Justine Romero solved Mutual Friendzone.
  • Robin Yu was able to finish a third of the problems of the elimination round.

By the end of the first day

  • A total of 78 participants were able to get full points on Pak Ganern.
  • A total of 35 participants were able to get full points on Copy Pasta.
  • Two participants – Farrel Wu and Robin Yu – were able to get full points on Another Packing Problem.
  • Three participants – Miko Surara, Jay Lopez and Robin Yu – were able to get full points on Ati-atihan Dance Party.
  • Five participants – Leloy Cesista, Robin Yu, Dan Baterisna, Justine Romero, Jay Lopez- were able to get full points on Mutual Friendzone.

By the end of the first weekend

  • Dan Baterisna solved Goodboy before any of the other contestants.
  • Sven Sorupia solved The Ultimate Rescue before any of the other contestants.
  • Farrell Wu solved Tinikling 2: The Sequel 2 before any of the other contestants.
  • Robin Yu solved FlipTopSort and will be the only one to solve it for the entire duration of the contest.
  • Four participants – CJ Quines, Dan Baterisna, Leloy Cesista and Robin Yu – were able to solve Hidden Pepe.
  • Five participants – Gab Samonte, Robin Yu, Miko Surara, Leloy Cesista and Jay Lopez – were able to score full points on Cargo Train to Busan.
  • Five participants – Andrew Ting, Alex Go, Leloy Cesista, Robin Yu and Sven Sorupia – were able to score full points on The Ultimate Rescue.
  • 129 participants were able to score full points on Pak Ganern.

By the end of the contest

  • A total of 5015 codes were submitted.
  • Only one participant – Robin Yu – was able to solve Dick and a Box.
  • Two participants – Leloy Cesista and Robin Yu – were able to solve Lolo Generoso.
  • Two participants – Dan Baterisna and Robin Yu – were able to solve A Tale of Two Tribes.
  • Two participants – Robin Yu and Jay Lopez – were able to solve The Cheapest Reid.

Here is the chart detailing the number of participants who got a perfect score of 100 in the fifteen problems. In other words, a chart showing how many participants had codes that were marked Accepted by the judge for that problem.

A: Pak Ganern (145)
B: Copy Pasta (119)
C: Ati-atihan Dance Party (14)
D: Cargo Train to Busan (18)
E: Mutual Friendzone (36)
F: Another Packing Problem (4)
G: Hidden Pepe (11)
H: The Cheapest Reid (2)
I: Goodboy (11)
J: Tinikling 2: The Sequel 2 (13)
K: FlipTop Sort (1)
L: Lolo Generoso (2)
M: The Ultimate Rescue (22)
N: A Tale of Two Tribes (2)
O: Dick and a Box (1)

Below is a table detailing the distribution of the judge responses to the 5015 codes submitted.

ProblemAcceptedWrong AnswerTerminated due to timeoutSegmentation FaultProcessedAbort CalledCompilation errorFloating Point ExceptionRuntime Error
Pak Ganern154000940000
Copy Pasta12669902101111226
Ati-atihan Dance Party141693323101012024
Cargo Train to Busan191396321012027
Mutual Friendzone40248159220105437
Another Packing Problem4613198200261532
Hidden Pepe130001480000
The Cheapest Reid40002440000
Goodboy1189355005618
Tinikling 2: The Sequel 214614423109818
FlipTop Sort1000720000
Lolo Generoso20001090000
The Ultimate Rescue220004010000
A Tale of Two Tribes29636702207
Dick and a Box15015000002

Problems with custom checkers only give the judgement Accepted or Processed.

Scoreboard for NOI.PH 2017 National Eliminations

 

Final Round Qualifiers of NOI.PH 2017

In no particular order, here is the list of students who qualify for the NOI.PH 2017 Final Round.

  • Jed Arcilla (Grade 9)
    Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus
    Coach: John Rainer Joaquin
  • Dan Alden Baterisna (Grade 9)
    Colegio San Agustin – Makati
  • Al Christian Mabute (Grade 9)
    Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus
    Coach: John Rainer Joaquin
  • Rae Gabriel Samonte (Grade 9)
    Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus
    Coach: John Rainer Joaquin
  • Ron Mikhael Surara (Grade 9)
    Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus
    Coach: John Rainer Joaquin
  • Kirby Ezra Chua (Grade 10)
    Xavier School San Juan
  • John Barnett Gaano (Grade 10)
    Manila Science High School
    Coach: Romer M. Abella
  • Jacob Bryan Gaba (Grade 10)
    Manila Science High School
  • Zachary Lopez (Grade 10)
    International School of Manila
  • Hans Filomeno Olaño (Grade 10)
    Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus
    Coach: John Rainer Joaquin
  • Ian Vincent Palabasan (Grade 10)
    Rizal National Science High School
  • Kim Bryann Tuico (Grade 10)
    Manila Science High School
    Coach: Romer M. Abella
  • Ian Angelo Aragoza (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Central Luzon Campus
    Coach: Jan Michael Ibanez
  • Jayson Arollado (Grade 11)
    Xavier School
  • Ryan Roi Cayas (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Eastern Visayas Campus
  • Franz Louis Cesista (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Eastern Visayas Campus
    Coach: Cary Von Alano
  • Kyle Patrick Dulay (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Main Campus
  • Alexander Go (Grade 11)
    Xavier School
  • Joaquin Jose Lopez (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Main Campus
    Coach: Edge Angeles
  • Shaquille Wyan Que (Grade 11)
    Grace Christian College
  • Carl Joshua Quines (Grade 11)
    Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science
    Coach: Ruel Dogma
  • Justine Che Romero (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Bicol Region Campus
    Coach: John Ranier Joaquin
  • King Arthur Santos (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Central Luzon Campus
    Coach: Jan Michael Ramos Ibañez
  • Sven Sorupia (Grade 11)
    Philippine Science High School – Main Campus
    Coach: Edge Angeles
  • Andrew Ting (Grade 11)
    Xavier School
  • Tiffany Chong (Grade 12)
    Saint Andrew’s Junior College
  • Sedrick Scott Keh (Grade 12)
    Xavier School
  • Gerard Francis Ortega (Grade 12)
    Ateneo de Manila Senior High School
    Coach: Marion Olmillo
  • Farrell Eldrian Wu (Grade 12)
    MGC New Life Christian Academy
  • Robin Christopher Yu (Grade 12)
    Xavier School

They will all advance to the Finals round in February, a step to qualify them for the Philippine team to the International Olympiad in Informatics 2017 (IOI 2017) in Tehran, Iran!

For the finalists, please regularly check this website, your email and the Facebook like page for announcements.

All codes/submissions have been audited, and all scores/rankings are final.

List of Officially Registered Participants for NOI.PH 2017

This is the list of participants who are considered to be officially registered to the elimination round of NOI.PH 2017 which starts on 13 January 2017, Friday. Look at this year’s schedule for more details. This table was last updated on 14 January 2017, 8AM GMT+1.

Note that the username in this list associated with your name will be the one considered for the final results.

If your details are wrong, contact us immediately at [email protected]

If you have already registered but you don’t appear in the list, check if you have put your username in the registration form. Look at the previous emails for a link to a form that will be used to modify registration details. Otherwise,  contact us immediately at [email protected]

If you have not made any attempt to register yet and want to do so, head on to the registration page.

Note that this table is updated manually so it might take some time for yourself to appear.

NameUsernameSchoolGrade Level
Franz Louis Cesista_LELOY_Philippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 11
Paul Peralta_poy_Talubangi NHSGrade 9
Kirsten Dianne Delmo@kayekirstenPhilippine Science High School-Western VisayasGrade 8
Vince Japheth Loable@vincejaphethloa1Philippine Science High School SRCGrade 8
Kenneth dela Cuadra54MPL3Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 9
Ricci Abigail PetismeabcharicPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Al Christian MabuteacmabutePhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 9
Alyssa Guevaraaguevaram720Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 10
Alexiss Victor Asotiguealexiss12341Philippine Science High School - Central Visayas CampusGrade 10
Alex Yeoalexyeo362Ateneo de Manila High SchoolGrade 12
Andrei Dominic MarcoAndreiChmpPSHS BRCGrade 8
Andrei Martilloandreimartillo21Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 10
Andrew TingandrewtingXavier SchoolGrade 11
Anthon Chris Ellys SepacioAntchellNiBarichay888Cavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Hezekiah AntonanoantonanohezekiahPhilippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusGrade 11
Jeonel CabansayAutocompileR16Philippine Science High School-SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
John Bazille BasinalBazille123Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 9
Benhur QueqqueganbenhurqqManila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Ben Julian MeralesbenjmeralesPhilippine Science High SchoolGrade 10
John Barnett GaanobgaanoManila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Bianca JocsonbiancajocsonPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Glenn LimBlue4301Xavier School San JuanGrade 10
Allen Adrian SolisBoogySalutePhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Rusher BorjelborjborjelPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Brix RelanoBrixRelanoManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Dan Pieter Camisuracamisuradanpiet1Cavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Ryan Roi CayascayasryanPhilippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 11
Chris Aaron Chengcenturions90Uno High SchoolGrade 10
Cheska Jan Frescocheska_frescoPhilippinse Science High School- SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Cheska JocsoncheskajocsonPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 7
Carl Chester CadizonChesterTheGreatCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Barbara DavidChocoChocoBedPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
Carl Joshua QuinescjquinesValenzuela City School of Mathematics and ScienceGrade 11
Xavier Reonalcode_blank27Xavier Yves ReonalGrade 8
Victor Edwin ReyesCodeCodeCodeCodePhilippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Maxinne Louise Dominique CocomaxinnePhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 8
Criscela Ysabelle RaceliscriscelaElizabeth Seton School - SouthGrade 9
Gabrielle Cryshael ReyescryshaelrManila Science High SchoolGrade 10
David Alexander AmanteDaemon_PhoenixPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 9
Dan Alden BaterisnaDanIsTheManColegio San Agustin - MakatiGrade 9
David QuindozaDavidCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 10
John David VidadDaVidad0831Philippine Science High School-Ilocos Region CampusGrade 10
Dranreb Joseph ImperioDeejayKinpatsuCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
TG Giles GeonzonDeezNutzPhilippine Science High School - Central Visayas CampusGrade 10
Ryan ChandefinitelystraightSaint Jude Catholic SchoolGrade 11
Kaye Angelli CatipayderangedscholarPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 10
Lance Stephen BronzalDeSeRt_FoX_06Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Darrell TandeutanPhilippine Science High SchoolGrade 11
Denielle Mary Audrey AmparadodmabamparadoPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 10
Ewemiz InsignedominaxePhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 8
Alan David Pagalandylan.pagalanPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Mille Gifford PanereAmaranth0009Ateneo de Davao UniversityGrade 11
edric castel haoedric_haoedricGrade 10
Eleanor Radazaeleanor_radaza_1Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusGrade 11
Elijamin Wolfgang ClaveriaElijaminClaveriaPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
Noreen Estrellaelletsyrk_mikPhilippine Science High SchoolGrade 9
Jim Daniel GironEMPoweredCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 10
Zanya Omadlaoenglish_starsPhilippine Science High School Cordillera Administrastive Region CampusGrade 9
Abigail Guia Claire OrtizErialleGuiaaPhilippine Science High School -SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Erika Lorraine Candia Candiaerikalorraineca1Caloocan National Science and Technology High SchoolGrade 11
Hans Filomeno OlañoError404CoderPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 10
Erylla Beatrish OamileryllaPhilippine Science High School - Ilocos Region CampusGrade 10
Farrell Eldrian Wufgf0815MGC New Life Christian AcademyGrade 12
Ralph Daniel SucalditoFinn07Philippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Miguel Angelo Delos Santosfour321Philippine Science High School - Ilocos Region CampusGrade 10
Francisco DizonFranciscoSain Jude Catholic SchoolGrade 11
Franz Joshua Dela CruzFranz_DCCaloocan National Science and Technology High SchoolGrade 11
Abigail Guia Claire OrtizfroggitPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Mogens Fukuharafukuhara_mogensElizabeth Seton School-SouthGrade 9
Kim Bryann Tuicofun_cheese02Manila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Rei Mari Gabriel UntiverosgabgabCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Gian Carlo Carriedogcarriedo61PSHS WVCGrade 9
Gerswin Dagagerswindaga11Philippine Science High School Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 10
Gerard Francis OrtegagfmortegaAteneo de Manila Senior High SchoolGrade 12
Jose Gabriel JavellanagjavellanaPhilippine Science High School- Western Visayas CampusGrade 10
Greg Norman Milloragncmillora123Philippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 7
Gregory William Joseph LiugramliuPhilippine Science High School - Central Visayas CampusGrade 10
Roddick Wyno RicafortGreen9Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Efraim Josef De GuzmanGreninja25Efraim Josef Alviso De GuzmanGrade 7
Rae Gabriel SamonteH3XoRuSHPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 9
Shaquille Wyan QueHackskillGrace Christian CollegeGrade 11
Dean Andrei LuceroHalicarnassusCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 10
Gio Angelo GolamcoHeliosONEElizabeth Seton School-SouthGrade 9
Hans Abigan[email protected]Saint Jude Catholic schoolGrade 11
Lleyton MariscoteshodgecrabCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Jefferson Louis AmoreshrefjeffPhilippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 8
Jehad AlibaserHunkjed26Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 9
Nick Matthew IntatanoIckyNickyManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Sean Sta. MariaIllumeePhilippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 11
Joseph Eli Noel RodriguezInversePolarityCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Ronnel ValenciaiRonnie15Cavite National Science High SchoolGrade 10
Jason PorcallaJacemysters_35Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusGrade 7
Tam Sindbad BarramedaJake_potatoPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Gerard SopsopjaumsssPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 11
Jed ArcillajedjetplanePhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 9
John Erick AlemanyjerrickalemanyManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
JIanzhi WangjianzhiRaffles InstitutionGrade 10
Miguel EscalonaJM5500Elizabeth Seton School-SouthGrade 10
Johanz Patrick MagalongJohanzPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 10
John Thomas TrinidadJohn Thomas TrinidadManila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Jonyle SuriagaJohnAero921Philippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 8
Joseph Rodelasjosephcabutinro1Manila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Jose Rafael MatienzoJoseXzyberMatie1Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 8
Justin Paul Misagal[email protected]Philippine Science Highschool EVCGrade 7
Junifer Jr. SombilonJuniopawzzzPhilippine Science High School-Southern Mindanao CampusGrade 11
Marco Jameson PangilinanJunziManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Franz TaborlupaJustin_TaborlupaManila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Justin TanjustinascalontanPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusGrade 8
Kim Sanchezjynx1418Manila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Kyle EnoriokairusenpaiPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 10
Michael Sean Brian OmisolKatanaHiroshiPhilippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 9
Jayson ArolladoKatAttack01Xavier SchoolGrade 11
Marian Kate TolosakeiiiiPitogo High SchoolGrade 8
Kirby Ezra Chuakelc210Xavier School San JuanGrade 10
Ian Angelo AragozakhelzorPhilippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusGrade 11
King Arthur SantosKingarthur_IPhilippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusGrade 11
Kenneth John de Clarokj_5362xxPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Kristine Bernadette NunezKristine_BqnPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 10
Kane Rian SolanokrsolanoPhilippine Science High SchoolGrade 8
Keiron MirandillaKRYPT0N1T3Philippine Science Highschool - Bicol Region CampusGrade 9
Alexis Ryan Nerickuyapink21Caloocan National Science and Technology High SchoolGrade 11
Kysonn dela CernakysonndelacernaSaint Jude Catholic SchoolGrade 11
Justine Che Romerolagger________Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 11
Steven Leroy BulaongLeroy_BulaongDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolGrade 10
Danel Levi BacarraLevi BacarraPhilippine Science High SchoolGrade 7
Luke Kenneth GurrealgurreaPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 11
Josemaria SisonLightspeedAteneo de ManilaGrade 10
Johnbell De LeonLittleHacker12Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Janiel Lloyd HorladorlloydlloydlloydPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 10
Lutherr Neill TapizlxGooDByExlPhilippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusGrade 12
Nyle MaliwatlynearPhilippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusGrade 11
Sean Dominic Abellamagemaster808Philippine Science High School - Central Visayas CampusGrade 10
Maia Isabella FernandezMaiaIsabellaPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Marc Joseph BarcialMarc BarcialImmaculate Heart of Mary CollegeGrade 10
Mardi Louise AbainzamardeeeeeManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Marx Chryz del MundoMarxChryzCaloocan National Science and Technology High SchoolGrade 11
Matthew Madridmattmadrid22Cavite National Science High SchoolGrade 7
Manuel Vito OrtizMCVampy_17Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusGrade 9
Shakira Marie Chunacomiss_encoder14Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
MJ Ulysses SabitMJ_SabitPhilippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 10
Michael Jay ZamorasmjzamorasPhilippine Science High SchoolGrade 8
Miguel Lubagmmo3ddCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 10
Marielle MonteroMMonteroPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 11
Leo Francisco Simpaomrth3n3rdGeneral Vito Belarmino National HighschoolGrade 9
Patricia PerezMSHS_Pat_PManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Marc Joshua AyaldeneotechzPhilippine Science High School SRCGrade 9
Ashley Jane NepomucenoNHSPasig_0112Nagpayong High SchoolGrade 10
Nikola GrujicNikolaTECHHigh School "Vuk Karadzic"Grade 10
Alexander GonitrateatomXavier SchoolGrade 11
Neil Joshua LimbagaNJLimbagaSacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuGrade 11
Jinger Chong ChongnumbahmastahSaint Jude Catholic SchoolGrade 10
Rovie de RamosOvie123Cavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Lawrence PostranopanzerkraftPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 10
Paulo DionisiopaulodvoPSHSGrade 12
Santiago Jose CabreraPetWussyCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Angelica SinaypfirestormPAREF WoodroseGrade 11
Philip Angelo Dulvaphilip403Philippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 10
Jasper Francis RefuerzoPlonsky24Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
Ian Vincent PalabasanpocavreportgroupRizal National Science High SchoolGrade 10
Philippe Raphael Fresnozapr_fresnozaManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Jacob WeeQazwsx77Xavier SchoolGrade 12
Adrian Richard Salazarqwerty78Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Rafael Jose SantiagoraffysantiagoPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
Rajo Christian Cadornarajochristian_cPhilippine Science High School - Western VisayasGrade 9
Ramil Jim Sacorumramiljim55Manila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Raphael Justin PortuguezRaphael42GPhilippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusGrade 10
Reich TiamsonReicharooPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
simwel pantereimu1510Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Ryne CastilloReragiElizabeth Seton School - SouthGrade 9
Robin Christopher YurobinyuXavier SchoolGrade 12
Rodeilyn Jean Omaniorodajean7Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 9
Royce Roger Yanrogue8200Philippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas CampusGrade 11
Romulus Vidal Thomas AbellaRomulusVidalPhilippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusGrade 10
Justin BanusingrsbPopiPenguinPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 11
Richlyn Joy VillalobosrvillalobosPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 10
Tiffany ChongsciffanySaint Andrew's Junior CollegeGrade 12
Sedrick Scott KehsedrickkehXavier SchoolGrade 12
Jonas Von AmanteshiningtatumCaloocan National Science and Technology and High SchoolGrade 11
Josiah EspirituSighSpRi2Elizabeth Seton School - SouthGrade 9
Julius Jose Bercasiosilencer11Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 8
Stefan Marcus Ongsmo0612Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGrade 9
Ron Mikhael SuraraSomething_HackerPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGrade 9
Denise Ann CaloracanssiewledeaManila Science High SchoolGrade 11
Steven ReyesSteve120Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGrade 8
Kristofer SanoStrikeofsonarPhilippine Science High School-SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Kristofer SanoStrikeofsonarPhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Sven SorupiastsorupiaPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
Philip Luis III TuasontallwhitestckPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
Irish Danielle MoralesThea0125Cavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Nicolo FabilaTheNicks08De La Salle University - TaftGrade 11
Rodolfo Marlon III Medinothirdymedino13PSHS-EVCGrade 10
Tingcap, II Mortabatingcapii_bmPhilippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusGrade 11
Seth William Tionkotionkoseth1447Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusGrade 9
Trisha Ann Marie Delos Reyestrisha_drCavite National Science High SchoolGrade 9
Dallin Ashley Idananusername12345678Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 8
Mark Allen FacunVinasoyManila Science High SchoolGrade 10
Vin Tristan SollestaViNboOoIloilo National High SchoolGrade 11
Miguel ArroyoWestflash56Ateneo de manila Junior HighschoolGrade 10
Dave Angelo JimenezWhite_ChalkerPhilippine Science High School - Western VisayasGrade 9
Joaquin Jose LopezwindyknightPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusGrade 11
John Christian LeonesxSpeCTR3Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusGrade 9
Kent Hansley TorrenuevaXTS_Remembered33Philippine Science High SchoolGrade 8
Xyz Phoelane Beth-Amiel DagumxyzphoelanePhilippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Lance Dominic TriayoufoundlancePhilippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusGrade 9
Romulo EstrerayouronlyhobbySt. Catherine's CollegeGrade 7
Ysadell Bernardoysadell0302Philippine Science High School - SOCCSKSARGEN Region CampusGrade 9
Yzan Paolo CadigoyyznnnPhilippine Science High School Main CampusGrade 11
Zachary LopezZachLoInternational School of ManilaGrade 10
Zoe MoyazmoyaPhilippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusGrade 10